2014 Christmas Raffle Give Aways
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL WINNERS:
MERRY CHRISTMAS AND A HAPPY NEW YEAR!
Winners of MSU-IIT NMPC Christmas Raffle: |
||
1 | Delorino, Odissa C. | Teller - Poblacion branch |
2 | Ian Aleman | Acting Satellite Officer - Pagadian Branch |
3 | Oceña, Marlon P. | MDO - Suarez-Tominobo |
4 | Jerome Doldolea | Loans Officer - Buruun Branch |
5 | Mark Paul Quintanilla | AO - Lagao |
6 | Indelecio Tompar | SG Tibanga |
7 | Jason Paderes | SG Puerto |
8 | Mylene Bitco-Apor | Accounting Clerk - Ampayon |
9 | Mike Balabat | HR-Staff |
10 | Joanna Lou Almendras-Layar | Nursery Advicer - Coop Academy |
11 | Janice Alvarado | Bookkeeper - Suarez -Tominobo |
12 | Althea Barbara Balag | Pre-School Coordinator - Coop Academy |
13 | Kenneth Bracho | AO - Poblacion |
14 | Jenito Owatan | SG Langihan |
15 | Antonietta Yusuf | Teller - Palao |
16 | Ma. Selvie Besario | Teller - Tibanga |
17 | Manolo Golobio | AO- Cogon |
18 | Menchu Charity Tabunda | Teacher - Coop Academy |
19 | Felrick Pineda | MDO - Matina |
20 | Amellie Ceniza | Bookkeeper - Tubod Iligan |
21 | Jieb Patindol | AO- Kiwalan |
22 | Andymar Tutor | AO - San Pedro |
23 | Romeo Manzano, Jr. | PMD Manager |
24 | Kathleya Jane Cardines | Cashier -Tibanga - MAJOR PRICE ALTEC Lansing Speaker |
25 | Ronald Yee | AO -Bulua |
26 | Chrisalyn Rubio | Admin Staff |
27 | Nestor Lacastesantos, Jr. | BM Tubod |
28 | Jeanny Omamalin | LO - Tibanga |
29 | Dominic Magdugo | Acting Loans Officer - Palao |
30 | Joselito Arcenal | SG Coop Academy |
31 | Judy Mendez | Engineering Aide PMD |
32 | Arnold Brian Lumanta | Acting Satellite Officer - calumpang |
33 | Diana Mae Awayan | Acting Satellite Officer - Matina |
34 | Eleonor madrid | SG - JC Aquino |
35 | Agnes gebone | Teller - Suarez-Tominobo |
36 | Larry Torino | AO - San Pedro |
37 | Mark Benedict Acal | MDO - Maranding |
38 | Jeonie Dombase | MDO - Bulua |
39 | Arnold Gallo | SG - Bacolod - Intel Blue Umbrella |
40 | Isaac Daligdig | AO- Palao - Intel Blue Umbrella |
41 | Jireh Lumantas | Acting Loans Officer - Tibanga - Intel Blue Umbrella |
42 | Felix Benting | SG - Lagao |
43 | Mark John Termoso | IA - HO |
44 | Richard Ayuno | SG - Tubod LDN |
45 | Melodina Bongcawil | SG Tubod Iligan |
46 | Carol Jane Hallaris | Teller -San Pedro |
47 | Jojo Requina | LO - Cogon |
48 | Alchemar Obediente | AO - Ampayon |
49 | Mell Felixes Sagales | Satellite Officer - Lagao |
50 | Samuel Hugario | SG Buruun |
51 | Reynaldo Polinar | SG Maranding |
52 | Liza Lorraine Cabasan | Bookkeeper - Tibanga |
53 | Robert Rabe | SG Palao |
54 | Abegai Yamba | HR Assistant |
55 | Robert Tecson | SG Kiwalan |
56 | Doris Amor Emperio | Acting Cashier |
57 | Calvin Dagondon | AO- Poblacion |
58 | Rodel Japon | Development Officer - Maranding |
59 | Cecil Roumel Marzon | MDO - Pagadian |
60 | Jumer Ompoc | Acting LO and OIC - Manticao |
61 | Crisanto Encarnado | AO - Tibanga |
62 | Tito Jason Abada | AO - Ampayon |
63 | Caressa Fatima Escana | HR -Staf |
64 | Ariel Hernan | SG - HO |
65 | Mae Diaz | BM Maranding |
66 | Renzi Quijano | AO-Tubod |
67 | Ma Mirasol Curambao | Teller - Bacolod |
68 | Ma Kristine Exile | Teller - Tibanga |
69 | Arnel Ebasan | SG Pagadian |
70 | Romy Indus | SG -CMRecto |
71 | Ana Flores | Cashier -HO |
72 | Janice Sales | Teller - Buruun |
73 | Khu Francis Cambonga | AO - Maranding |
74 | Eden Jane Rosanto | Teller - Calumpang |
75 | Dixon Armecin | Satellite Officer |
76 | Mary Mae Servillon | Bookkeeper - JC Aquino |
77 | Mercy Ramos | Accounting Clerk - Manticao |
78 | Hansel Nocon | Teller - Palao - Orange Umbrella |
79 | Junefer Galleto | AO - Maranding - SD Card |
80 | Hope Rico | Teacher - Coop Academy - SD Card |
81 | Veffrey Manzo | AO -Palao - Orange Umbrella |
82 | Rommel Vincent Manzano | Area Manager - C3&C5 |
83 | Michael Lopez | Accounting Clerk - Calumpang - Orange Umbrella |
84 | Sammer Ceprado | AO- Bulua |
85 | Cherry Mae dela Cruz | Teller -CMRecto |
86 | Loradel Pabillar | CFO -SD Card |
87 | Elias Duhaylungsod | LO - Kiwalan - SD Card |
88 | Hallmark Mojica | Marketing Assistant |
89 | Jynn Paul bacalso | Marketing Staff - SD Card |
90 | Aldrin Loyola | HR - Staff |
91 | Michelle Sabando | BM Cogon -SD Card |
Mugs | ||
1 | Alvin Sales | BM Kiwalan |
2 | Eliaquim Polotan | Acting Satellite Officer |
3 | Ronald Enad | IT-Staff |
4 | Redyn Red Layno | AO - Buruun |
5 | Chela Colao | Loans Clerk - Bulua |
6 | Janet Hernandez | BM Palao |
7 | Aldie Alia | IT-Staff |
8 | Joey ramas | Lecturer - Coop Academy |
9 | Juliet Magpulong | Coop Care Clerk |
10 | Paul Patrick Guanzon | High School Coordinator |
Winners of 1000 pesos | ||
11 | Cogon Branch | |
10 | Laguindingan | |
20 | Pagadian | |
15 | Carmen | |
19 | Bacolod |
Claim your prices to IT - Department 3rd Floor MSU-IIT NMPC Building
Look for Aldie Alia or Ronald Enad.